Skip to content
0 items in cart

Lehenga Choli

View all
  • Stunning Red Partywear Lehenga Choli

    Red Net Lehenga Choli with Zari Embroidery and Crystal Bead Handwork

    Sale price: Rs. 12,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 16,249.00 Save 20%
  • The Suvarnaya Golden Zari Embroidered Lehenga Choli

    The Suvarnaya Golden Zari Embroidered Lehenga Choli

    Sale price: Rs. 15,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 19,999.00 Save 20%
  • Ivory Champagne Net Lehenga Choli

    Ivory Champagne Net Lehenga Choli with Zari and Crystal Beadwork

    Sale price: Rs. 28,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 36,249.00 Save 20%
  • Dusty Lilac Net Lehenga Choli

    Dusty Lilac Net Lehenga Choli with Zari and Crystal Beadwork

    Sale price: Rs. 28,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 36,249.00 Save 20%
  • Peach Brown Peacock Designer Wedding Lehenga Choli with Soft Net Dupatta

    Peach Brown Net Lehenga Choli with Peacock Embroidery, Zari and Zircon Work

    Sale price: Rs. 17,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 22,499.00 Save 20%
  •  Purple Cadbury Silk Lehenga

    Twilight Bloom Purple Cadbury Silk Lehenga Choli with Intricate Handwork

    Sale price: Rs. 8,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 11,249.00 Save 20%
  • Royal Maroon Velvet Bridal Lehenga Choli with Zari Embroidery

    The Rajvanshi Royal Maroon Velvet Bridal Lehenga Choli

    Sale price: Rs. 17,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 22,499.00 Save 20%
  • The Emerald Empress Sequin Lehenga Choli

    The Emerald Empress Sequin Lehenga Choli

    Sale price: Rs. 17,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 22,499.00 Save 20%
  • Chandni Silk Designer Handwork Lehenga Choli

    Grey Shaded Chandni Silk Lehenga Choli with Multicolour Handwork

    Sale price: Rs. 15,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 19,999.00 Save 20%
  • Brown Beige Shaded Chandni Silk Lehenga Choli with Multicolour Handwork

    Brown Beige Shaded Chandni Silk Lehenga Choli with Multicolour Handwork

    Sale price: Rs. 15,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 19,999.00 Save 20%

Sarees

View all
  • Ivory Cream Net Saree

    Ivory Cream Net Saree with Floral Thread and Designer Lace Border

    Sale price: Rs. 14,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 18,749.00 Save 20%
  • Mauve Purple Net Saree

    Mauve Purple Net Saree with Heavy Embroidered Cutwork Border

    Sale price: Rs. 10,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 13,749.00 Save 20%
  • Champagne Beige Net Saree

    Champagne Beige Net Saree with Heavy Embroidered Cutwork Border

    Sale price: Rs. 10,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 13,749.00 Save 20%
  • Wine Maroon Net Saree

    Wine Maroon Net Saree with Heavy Embroidered Cutwork Border

    Sale price: Rs. 10,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 13,749.00 Save 20%
  • Sage Green Net Saree

    Sage Green Net Saree with Heavy Embroidered Cutwork Border

    Sale price: Rs. 10,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 13,749.00 Save 20%
  • Sage Green Designer Wedding Saree

    Sage Green Designer Wedding Saree for Women

    Sale price: Rs. 12,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 16,249.00 Save 20%
  • Silver Grey Designer Wedding Saree

    Silver Grey Designer Wedding Saree

    Sale price: Rs. 12,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 16,249.00 Save 20%
  • Teal Blue Designer Wedding Saree

    Teal Blue Designer Wedding Saree

    Sale price: Rs. 12,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 16,249.00 Save 20%
  • Ivory Designer Wedding Saree

    Ivory Designer Wedding Saree for Women

    Sale price: Rs. 12,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 16,249.00 Save 20%
  • Rose Pink Designer Wedding Saree

    Rose Pink Designer Wedding Saree for Women

    Sale price: Rs. 12,999.00 Regular price: Rs. 16,249.00 Save 20%

Cart

Your cart is empty.

Send your measurements

Reserved your outfit with "send size later"? Fill in your measurements below whenever you’re ready and our tailors will start stitching.

Your order

Log in with the email you ordered with and we'll show your orders waiting for measurements. Log in

You'll find it in your order confirmation email, for example #1234.

Your measurements (in inches)

Shop the occasion

Pick where you want to start.

Ethnic Trendz

Choose your country/region

Select where you are shopping from so we can show the right shipping and pricing.